If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
2nd Lig
Turkey

2nd Lig

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Beyaz
1 Samsunspor Samsunspor 28 23 4 1 64:11 53 73 W
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
01.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
W
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
D
Samsunspor Samsunspor
19.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
2 Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu 28 19 6 3 79:31 48 63 W
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
23.02.20 7 : 1 WIN
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
W
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
15.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
D
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
3 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon 28 17 4 7 51:34 17 55 W
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
D
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
15.03.20 2 : 7 WIN
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
18.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
4 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 28 16 4 8 51:23 28 52 L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
19.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
W
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
23.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
W
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
01.03.20 0 : 5 WIN
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
L
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Samsunspor Samsunspor
L
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
5 Inegolspor Inegolspor 28 13 6 9 41:30 11 45 W
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
19.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Inegolspor Inegolspor
W
Inegolspor Inegolspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
01.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Inegolspor Inegolspor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inegolspor Inegolspor
6 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 28 13 4 11 47:30 17 43 W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
01.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
D
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu 28 14 1 13 45:39 6 43 W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
D
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
W
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
W
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
15.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
8 Pendikspor Pendikspor 28 11 7 10 40:39 1 40 L
Pendikspor Pendikspor
19.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
W
Pendikspor Pendikspor
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
W
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pendikspor Pendikspor
D
Pendikspor Pendikspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
9 AS Sariyer AS Sariyer 28 11 7 10 34:33 1 40 L
Inegolspor Inegolspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
L
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
01.03.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
D
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
W
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
05.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
10 Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 L
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
19.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
W
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
01.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
D
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
11 Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS 28 11 3 14 36:42 -6 36 L
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
19.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
L
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
D
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
L
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
12 Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK 28 11 2 15 37:48 -11 35 D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
W
Yeni Corumspor AS Yeni Corumspor AS
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
W
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
07.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
L
AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
13 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor 28 9 6 13 38:45 -7 33 D
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
19.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
D
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
W
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
D
Inegolspor Inegolspor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
W
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
14 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 28 8 9 11 25:41 -16 33 L
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
W
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Pendikspor Pendikspor
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
L
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
18.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
15 Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK 28 9 4 15 37:41 -4 31 L
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
L
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
01.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
L
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
W
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
18.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
16 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 28 7 7 14 28:46 -18 28 D
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pendikspor Pendikspor
L
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
17 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor 28 7 4 17 31:57 -26 25 L
Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
23.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
W
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
L
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
D
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inegolspor Inegolspor
L
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
18.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Baskent Akademi FK Baskent Akademi FK
18 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 28 0 1 27 10:102 -92 -14 L
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
23.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
L
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
01.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor
L
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
07.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
L
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
15.03.20 2 : 7 LOSS
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
D
Corumspor 1967 Corumspor 1967
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Kirmizi
1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 28 17 9 2 58:26 32 60 D
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
L
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
W
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
W
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
2 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 29 18 6 5 49:21 28 60 L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
W
Elazigspor Elazigspor
22.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
3 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 29 17 5 7 52:28 24 56 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
W
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
25.04.20 3 : 0 WIN
Elazigspor Elazigspor
4 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 28 16 5 7 45:25 20 53 W
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
19.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
5 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 28 15 9 4 36:21 15 51 D
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
19.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
W
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
W
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
W
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
6 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 29 14 5 10 49:32 17 47 D
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
W
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12.04.20 3 : 0 WIN
Elazigspor Elazigspor
7 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 28 13 8 7 33:24 9 47 D
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
8 Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s 28 14 5 9 43:34 9 44 W
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
19.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
D
Eyupspor Eyupspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
W
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
W
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
15.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Elazigspor Elazigspor
9 Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS 28 12 5 11 30:32 -2 41 L
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Elazigspor Elazigspor
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
L
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
10 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor 29 10 9 10 39:38 1 39 W
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
23.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
D
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
L
Eyupspor Eyupspor
08.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
L
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
W
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
29.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Elazigspor Elazigspor
11 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor 28 10 7 11 43:34 9 37 D
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
W
Elazigspor Elazigspor
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
L
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
18.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
12 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 28 10 6 12 40:41 -1 36 W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
19.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
W
Elazigspor Elazigspor
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
W
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
13 Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor 28 10 5 13 30:40 -10 35 L
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
19.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
L
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kahramanmarasspor AS Kahramanmarasspor AS
W
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
L
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik Ve Spor
14 Eyupspor Eyupspor 29 9 5 15 28:39 -11 32 D
Eyupspor Eyupspor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Utas Usakspor A.s Utas Usakspor A.s
L
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Eyupspor Eyupspor
08.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
W
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Elazigspor Elazigspor
19.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
Eyupspor Eyupspor
15 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 29 7 10 12 31:34 -3 31 L
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
23.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
L
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
D
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
L
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
W
Elazigspor Elazigspor
05.04.20 0 : 3 WIN
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
16 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK 28 5 2 21 28:52 -24 17 L
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
19.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
L
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
L
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
17 Elazigspor Elazigspor 34 5 4 25 18:77 -59 16 D
0 : 0 DRAW
L
Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
29.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Elazigspor Elazigspor
L
Elazigspor Elazigspor
05.04.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
L
Elazigspor Elazigspor
19.04.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Eyupspor Eyupspor
L
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
25.04.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Elazigspor Elazigspor
18 Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor 28 2 3 23 11:65 -54 6 W
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
19.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Elazigspor Elazigspor
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
L
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
L
Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu FK
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

2nd Lig tournament organized by Turkey.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and 2nd Lig (Turkey) live matches.

Follow 2nd Lig (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.