If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
Turkey

3. Lig, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 24Erzincanspor 24 13 8 3 42:20 22 47 D
24Erzincanspor
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silivrispor
D
Ci Group Buca
01.02.20 3 : 3 draws
24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Cankaya FK
W
Erzin Spor AS
15.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor
19.02.20 6 : 2 Wins
Sile Yildizspor
2 Serik Belediyespor 23 13 6 4 40:23 17 45 L
Manisaspor
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Serik Belediyespor
D
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Serik Belediyespor
W
Serik Belediyespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Catalcaspor
W
Serik Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Kizilcabolukspor
D
Artvin Hopaspor
19.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Serik Belediyespor
3 Artvin Hopaspor 23 11 10 2 35:14 21 43 W
Artvin Hopaspor
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Kizilcabolukspor
D
Artvin Hopaspor
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Duzcespor
W
Tokatspor
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Artvin Hopaspor
D
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Artvin Hopaspor
D
Artvin Hopaspor
19.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Serik Belediyespor
4 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 24 12 7 5 36:21 15 43 W
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Karakopru Belediye SK
D
Silivrispor
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
L
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Ci Group Buca
L
Cankaya FK
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
W
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
19.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Erzin Spor AS
5 Ci Group Buca 24 11 6 7 38:31 7 39 W
Sile Yildizspor
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ci Group Buca
D
Ci Group Buca
01.02.20 3 : 3 draws
24Erzincanspor
W
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ci Group Buca
W
Ci Group Buca
14.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Manisaspor
L
Catalcaspor
19.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Ci Group Buca
6 Duzcespor 24 10 8 6 27:18 9 38 D
Artvin Hopaspor
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Duzcespor
W
Duzcespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Erzin Spor AS
W
Tokatspor
09.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
Duzcespor
W
Duzcespor
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sile Yildizspor
D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
19.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Duzcespor
7 Karakopru Belediye SK 24 9 10 5 23:18 5 37 W
Karakopru Belediye SK
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Manisaspor
D
Karakopru Belediye SK
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
D
Catalcaspor
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Karakopru Belediye SK
W
Karakopru Belediye SK
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Yomraspor
D
Kizilcabolukspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Karakopru Belediye SK
8 Catalcaspor 24 8 12 4 34:25 9 36 L
Catalcaspor
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
L
Serik Belediyespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Catalcaspor
D
Catalcaspor
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Karakopru Belediye SK
D
Silivrispor
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Catalcaspor
W
Catalcaspor
19.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Ci Group Buca
9 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 23 8 9 6 30:22 8 33 D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Catalcaspor
W
Yomraspor
25.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kizilcabolukspor
W
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Tokatspor
D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
19.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Duzcespor
10 Silivrispor 24 7 11 6 31:26 5 32 D
Silivrispor
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
D
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Silivrispor
W
Manisaspor
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Silivrispor
D
Silivrispor
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Catalcaspor
D
Yomraspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silivrispor
11 Cankaya FK 24 8 7 9 29:31 -2 31 D
Erzin Spor AS
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Cankaya FK
D
Cankaya FK
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Sile Yildizspor
L
24Erzincanspor
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Cankaya FK
W
Cankaya FK
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
W
Manisaspor
19.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Cankaya FK
12 Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 23 5 14 4 16:15 1 29 W
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Manisaspor
W
Catalcaspor
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
L
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Yomraspor
D
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Artvin Hopaspor
W
Tokatspor
19.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
13 Kizilcabolukspor 23 5 10 8 31:32 -1 25 L
Artvin Hopaspor
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Kizilcabolukspor
W
Kizilcabolukspor
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Tokatspor
D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kizilcabolukspor
L
Serik Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Kizilcabolukspor
D
Kizilcabolukspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Karakopru Belediye SK
14 Erzin Spor AS 24 5 10 9 24:29 -5 25 D
Erzin Spor AS
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Cankaya FK
L
Duzcespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Erzin Spor AS
D
Sile Yildizspor
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Erzin Spor AS
L
Erzin Spor AS
15.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
24Erzincanspor
L
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
19.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Erzin Spor AS
15 Yomraspor 23 5 9 9 23:28 -5 24 W
Tokatspor
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Yomraspor
L
Yomraspor
25.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
W
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Yomraspor
L
Karakopru Belediye SK
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Yomraspor
D
Yomraspor
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silivrispor
16 Sile Yildizspor 24 5 9 10 18:26 -8 24 L
Sile Yildizspor
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ci Group Buca
D
Cankaya FK
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Sile Yildizspor
D
Sile Yildizspor
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Erzin Spor AS
L
Duzcespor
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sile Yildizspor
L
24Erzincanspor
19.02.20 6 : 2 Lose
Sile Yildizspor
17 Tokatspor 24 1 3 20 13:56 -43 6 L
Kizilcabolukspor
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Tokatspor
L
Tokatspor
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Artvin Hopaspor
L
Tokatspor
09.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
Duzcespor
L
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Tokatspor
L
Tokatspor
19.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
18 Manisaspor 24 1 3 20 16:71 -55 -3 W
Manisaspor
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Serik Belediyespor
L
Karakopru Belediye SK
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Manisaspor
L
Manisaspor
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Silivrispor
L
Ci Group Buca
14.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Manisaspor
L
Manisaspor
19.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Cankaya FK
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3. Lig, Group 1 tournament organized by Turkey. League participants: 18 football clubs. Today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
24Erzincanspor - 47 points, 13 wins, 3 no-point matches, 8 draws.
Serik Belediyespor - 45 points, 13 triumphs, 4 defeats, 6 draws.
Artvin Hopaspor - 43 points, 11 triumphs, 2 lost games, 10 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can find football schedule and 3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting games - 3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey):
Orduspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor (23.02.2020 05:00)
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor (23.02.2020 05:00)
Karakopru Belediye SK - Artvin Hopaspor (23.02.2020 05:00)

Follow 3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.