If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
09
Persha Liga
Ukraine

Persha Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Persha Liga
1 Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk 22 15 1 6 40:22 18 46 W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
28.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
W
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
W
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
07.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
Girnik-Sport
2 FC Ingulets FC Ingulets 22 13 5 4 37:18 19 44 W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
23.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
Volyn Lutsk
3 FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925 22 13 5 4 35:21 14 44 L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
23.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
D
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
29.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
W
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
FC Minaj
4 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 22 12 6 4 41:30 11 42 D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
06.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
FC Ingulets
5 FC Minaj FC Minaj 22 12 5 5 36:24 12 41 W
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
D
FC Minaj FC Minaj
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
FC Metalist 1925
6 Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky 21 12 4 5 33:17 16 40 L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
20.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
L
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
07.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
FC Chernomorets Odessa
7 FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev 22 11 6 5 32:26 6 39 L
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
16.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Minaj FC Minaj
23.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
L
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
30.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
06.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
MFC Mykolaiv
8 FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk 22 11 4 7 29:24 5 37 W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
W
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
FC Balkany Zorya
9 Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport 22 9 3 10 30:32 -2 30 L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
17.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
24.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
Agrobiznes Volochisk
10 FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa 22 8 5 9 27:30 -3 29 L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
23.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
W
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
25.06.20 5 : 2 WIN
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
W
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
Rukh Vinnyky
11 MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv 22 5 8 9 30:33 -3 23 D
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
23.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
W
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
D
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
29.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
12 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 22 6 3 13 32:39 -7 21 L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
24.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
MFC Mykolaiv MFC Mykolaiv
24.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
L
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
30.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Chernomorets Odessa FC Chernomorets Odessa
D
FC Obolon Brovar Kiev FC Obolon Brovar Kiev
06.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
13 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk 22 5 5 12 29:41 -12 20 W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
16.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
W
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
24.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
W
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minaj FC Minaj
L
FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
29.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
D
Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin Kremenchuk
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
14 FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya 22 4 5 13 16:36 -20 17 D
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
W
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
29.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Minaj FC Minaj
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
15 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 21 3 2 16 17:39 -22 11 L
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
16.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
W
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
L
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
24.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
L
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
29.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
D
Rukh Vinnyky Rukh Vinnyky
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Opfk Cherkashchyna
16 Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna 22 1 3 18 17:49 -32 6 L
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
23.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingulets FC Ingulets
D
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
12.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Arsenal Kiev FC Arsenal Kiev
L
FC Balkany Zorya FC Balkany Zorya
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
L
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
29.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Metalist 1925 FC Metalist 1925
L
Agrobiznes Volochisk Agrobiznes Volochisk
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Opfk Cherkashchyna Opfk Cherkashchyna
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Persha Liga championship held by Ukraine. League applicants: 16 football clubs. Today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Agrobiznes Volochisk - 46 points, 15 triumphs, 6 losses, 1 draws.
FC Ingulets - 44 points, 13 won matches, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.
FC Metalist 1925 - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 4 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can see football schedule and Persha Liga (Ukraine) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Persha Liga (Ukraine):
FC Avangard Kramatorsk - FC Balkany Zorya (10.07.2020 08:00)
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Opfk Cherkashchyna (10.07.2020 10:30)
FC Minaj - FC Metalist 1925 (10.07.2020 11:00)

Follow Persha Liga (Ukraine) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.