If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
USA

National Premier Soccer League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East Conference
1 CLEVELAND SC 10 8 0 2 29:9 20 24 W
CLEVELAND SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
CLEVELAND SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 WIN
FC BUFFALO
W
CLEVELAND SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 WIN
ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
Detroit City FC
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CLEVELAND SC
L
Miami FC
27.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC
2 ROCHESTER LANCERS 10 6 2 2 20:15 5 20 L
ROCHESTER LANCERS
30.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Erie Commodores FC
W
SYRACUSE FC
05.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
FC BUFFALO
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS
D
Erie Commodores FC
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS
L
CLEVELAND SC
19.07.19 6 : 4 LOSS
ROCHESTER LANCERS
3 Erie Commodores FC 10 4 4 2 17:13 4 16 L
Erie Commodores FC
14.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC
D
Erie Commodores FC
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
ROCHESTER LANCERS
30.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
Erie Commodores FC
D
Erie Commodores FC
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC BUFFALO
D
Erie Commodores FC
13.07.19 4 : 4 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS
4 FC BUFFALO 10 4 2 4 18:19 -1 14 W
SYRACUSE FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC BUFFALO
L
FC BUFFALO
29.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CLEVELAND SC
D
Erie Commodores FC
05.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC BUFFALO
D
FC BUFFALO
07.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ROCHESTER LANCERS
L
CLEVELAND SC
13.07.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FC BUFFALO
5 SYRACUSE FC 10 1 2 7 13:26 -13 5 L
ROCHESTER LANCERS
23.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SYRACUSE FC
L
SYRACUSE FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC BUFFALO
D
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SYRACUSE FC
L
SYRACUSE FC
05.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
ROCHESTER LANCERS
W
SYRACUSE FC
13.07.19 7 : 1 WIN
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
6 PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS 10 1 2 7 10:25 -15 5 D
Erie Commodores FC
21.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
W
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
23.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC BUFFALO
D
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
30.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SYRACUSE FC
L
CLEVELAND SC
05.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
L
SYRACUSE FC
13.07.19 7 : 1 LOSS
PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Golden Gate Conference
1 FC DAVIS 11 8 2 1 34:18 16 26 W
FC DAVIS
01.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
SAN RAMON FC
W
Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC DAVIS
W
FC DAVIS
22.06.19 5 : 3 WIN
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC DAVIS
L
FC DAVIS
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC
2 SAN RAMON FC 11 6 1 4 22:19 3 19 W
Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
SAN RAMON FC
L
FC DAVIS
01.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC
W
SAN RAMON FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
22.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
SAN RAMON FC
L
FC ARIZONA
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC
3 ACADEMICA SC 11 5 2 4 27:19 8 17 W
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
01.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
ACADEMICA SC
L
ACADEMICA SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
El Farolito
W
ACADEMICA SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 WIN
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
W
FC DAVIS
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
ACADEMICA SC
L
FC ARIZONA
13.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC
4 SACRAMENTO GOLD FC 11 5 2 4 25:20 5 17 W
Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
L
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
01.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
ACADEMICA SC
W
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
15.06.19 10 : 3 WIN
Sonoma County Sol
L
FC DAVIS
22.06.19 5 : 3 LOSS
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
D
El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
5 El Farolito 11 4 4 3 15:10 5 16 D
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito
D
Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito
W
ACADEMICA SC
08.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
El Farolito
W
El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
D
El Farolito
29.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
6 Napa Valley 1839 FC 11 3 2 6 17:26 -9 11 L
Napa Valley 1839 FC
18.05.19 1 : 4 LOSS
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
L
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
08.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
SAN RAMON FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Napa Valley 1839 FC
W
Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC
29.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC DAVIS
7 EAST BAY FC STOMPERS 11 2 3 6 17:29 -12 9 D
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
11.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito
W
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
08.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Napa Valley 1839 FC
L
El Farolito
15.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
L
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC
L
ACADEMICA SC
29.06.19 10 : 0 LOSS
EAST BAY FC STOMPERS
8 Sonoma County Sol 11 1 4 6 17:33 -16 7 L
Sonoma County Sol
18.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
SAN RAMON FC
D
Sonoma County Sol
01.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
El Farolito
L
Sonoma County Sol
08.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC DAVIS
L
SACRAMENTO GOLD FC
15.06.19 10 : 3 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol
L
Napa Valley 1839 FC
22.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Sonoma County Sol
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Great Lake Conference
1 Detroit City FC 14 10 3 1 39:6 33 33 D
Detroit City FC
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids FC
W
AFC ANN ARBOR
07.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City FC
W
KALAMAZOO FC
13.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
Detroit City FC
W
Detroit City FC
19.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
D
Detroit City FC
21.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CLEVELAND SC
2 AFC ANN ARBOR 14 9 3 2 25:10 15 30 W
AFC ANN ARBOR
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC INDIANA
W
Grand Rapids FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC ANN ARBOR
W
FC INDIANA
03.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
AFC ANN ARBOR
L
AFC ANN ARBOR
07.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City FC
W
AFC ANN ARBOR
12.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
TOLEDO VILLA FC
3 Grand Rapids FC 14 9 2 3 24:12 12 29 W
Grand Rapids FC
28.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
KALAMAZOO FC
L
Grand Rapids FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC ANN ARBOR
D
Detroit City FC
05.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Grand Rapids FC
W
FC INDIANA
07.07.19 0 : 4 WIN
Grand Rapids FC
W
Grand Rapids FC
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Michigan Stars FC
4 KALAMAZOO FC 14 6 5 3 18:13 5 23 L
Grand Rapids FC
28.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
KALAMAZOO FC
D
KALAMAZOO FC
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC
W
FC COLUMBUS
05.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
KALAMAZOO FC
W
KALAMAZOO FC
07.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
TOLEDO VILLA FC
L
KALAMAZOO FC
13.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Detroit City FC
5 Michigan Stars FC 14 3 5 6 14:17 -3 14 W
Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC INDIANA
D
KALAMAZOO FC
30.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Michigan Stars FC
D
Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC COLUMBUS
L
TOLEDO VILLA FC
05.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC
L
Grand Rapids FC
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Michigan Stars FC
6 FC COLUMBUS 14 4 2 8 18:23 -5 14 L
TOLEDO VILLA FC
28.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC COLUMBUS
W
FC INDIANA
30.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
FC COLUMBUS
D
Michigan Stars FC
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC COLUMBUS
L
FC COLUMBUS
05.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KALAMAZOO FC
W
FC COLUMBUS
12.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC INDIANA
7 TOLEDO VILLA FC 14 2 1 11 11:38 -27 7 W
TOLEDO VILLA FC
28.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC COLUMBUS
L
Detroit City FC
30.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC
W
TOLEDO VILLA FC
05.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
Michigan Stars FC
L
KALAMAZOO FC
07.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC
L
AFC ANN ARBOR
12.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
TOLEDO VILLA FC
8 FC INDIANA 14 1 3 10 8:38 -30 6 L
Michigan Stars FC
28.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC INDIANA
L
FC INDIANA
30.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
FC COLUMBUS
L
FC INDIANA
03.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC ANN ARBOR
L
FC INDIANA
07.07.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Grand Rapids FC
L
FC COLUMBUS
12.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC INDIANA
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Heartland Conference
1 TULSA ATHLETICS 10 7 3 0 24:8 16 24 W
CA SAINT LOUIS
06.07.19 1 : 4 WIN
TULSA ATHLETICS
W
TULSA ATHLETICS
10.07.19 6 : 2 WIN
OZARK FC
W
TULSA ATHLETICS
13.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL
W
TULSA ATHLETICS
16.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
Miami FC
20.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS
2 LITTLE ROCK RANGERS 10 4 1 5 18:15 3 13 D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA SAINT LOUIS
L
FC Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
W
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
29.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Wichita
L
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
06.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL
D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL
3 DEMIZE NPSL 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 13 L
CA SAINT LOUIS
26.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL
L
TULSA ATHLETICS
30.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL
W
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
06.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL
D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
10.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL
L
TULSA ATHLETICS
13.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
DEMIZE NPSL
4 OZARK FC 10 3 3 4 16:18 -2 12 L
OZARK FC
19.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS
D
OZARK FC
22.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
DEMIZE NPSL
W
OZARK FC
29.06.19 7 : 0 WIN
CA SAINT LOUIS
W
FC Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
OZARK FC
L
TULSA ATHLETICS
10.07.19 6 : 2 LOSS
OZARK FC
5 FC Wichita 10 2 5 3 15:15 0 11 D
OZARK FC
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Wichita
W
FC Wichita
19.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
W
FC Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
CA SAINT LOUIS
L
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
29.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Wichita
L
FC Wichita
06.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
OZARK FC
6 CA SAINT LOUIS 10 2 2 6 13:27 -14 8 D
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
CA SAINT LOUIS
L
FC Wichita
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
CA SAINT LOUIS
W
CA SAINT LOUIS
26.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
DEMIZE NPSL
L
OZARK FC
29.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
CA SAINT LOUIS
L
CA SAINT LOUIS
06.07.19 1 : 4 LOSS
TULSA ATHLETICS
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Keystone Conference
1 WEST CHESTER UNITED SC 10 7 1 2 36:12 24 22 W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
12.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
TORCH FC
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
19.06.19 8 : 2 WIN
New Jersey Copa FC
W
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
23.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
29.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
FC MONMOUTH
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
02.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Motown
2 ATLANTIC CITY FC 10 7 1 2 33:14 19 22 W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
15.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
New Jersey Copa FC
W
FC MONMOUTH
26.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Motown
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC
02.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
3 FC Motown 10 6 1 3 23:13 10 19 W
FC Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
HERSHEY FC
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Motown
W
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
02.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Motown
W
FC Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
FC Baltimore Christos
13.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Motown
4 PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC 10 5 2 3 22:19 3 17 L
TORCH FC
19.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
23.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
W
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
29.06.19 5 : 1 WIN
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
W
ATLANTIC CITY FC
02.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
L
FC Motown
06.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
5 FC MONMOUTH 10 5 1 4 18:21 -3 16 W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
12.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC MONMOUTH
W
FC MONMOUTH
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
TORCH FC
L
FC MONMOUTH
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Motown
L
FC MONMOUTH
26.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
29.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC MONMOUTH
6 TORCH FC 10 4 1 5 16:28 -12 13 L
FC MONMOUTH
15.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
TORCH FC
W
TORCH FC
19.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
D
TORCH FC
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HERSHEY FC
W
TORCH FC
26.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
W
New Jersey Copa FC
29.06.19 2 : 3 WIN
TORCH FC
7 HERSHEY FC 10 1 4 5 10:22 -12 7 D
HERSHEY FC
12.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
W
HERSHEY FC
15.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Motown
L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
19.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
HERSHEY FC
D
TORCH FC
22.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
HERSHEY FC
L
FC Motown
26.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
HERSHEY FC
8 ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC 10 2 1 7 17:31 -14 7 L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
12.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC MONMOUTH
L
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
15.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC
W
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
19.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
HERSHEY FC
L
TORCH FC
26.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
29.06.19 5 : 1 LOSS
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK SC
9 New Jersey Copa FC 10 1 2 7 16:31 -15 5 L
PHILADELPHIA LONE STAR FC
08.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC
L
New Jersey Copa FC
12.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
ATLANTIC CITY FC
L
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC
19.06.19 8 : 2 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC
L
ATLANTIC CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
New Jersey Copa FC
L
New Jersey Copa FC
29.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
TORCH FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Lone Star Conference
1 Midland Odessa Sockers FC 12 9 2 1 27:7 20 29 W
DENTON DIABLOS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
04.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Laredo Heat SC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
06.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
TYLER FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
11.07.19 9 : 1 WIN
DALLAS CITY FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
13.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
2 DENTON DIABLOS FC 12 9 0 3 43:15 28 27 W
DENTON DIABLOS FC
15.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
Laredo Heat SC
W
KATY 1895 FC
27.06.19 0 : 7 WIN
DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
DENTON DIABLOS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
W
TYLER FC
02.07.19 1 : 6 WIN
DENTON DIABLOS FC
D
DENTON DIABLOS FC
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
3 FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC 12 7 3 2 26:14 12 24 L
DALLAS CITY FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
06.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
KATY 1895 FC
D
DENTON DIABLOS FC
11.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
13.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
TULSA ATHLETICS
16.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
4 DALLAS CITY FC 12 6 2 4 24:22 2 20 W
DALLAS CITY FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
TYLER FC
W
DALLAS CITY FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
W
DALLAS CITY FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Laredo Heat SC
D
DALLAS CITY FC
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KATY 1895 FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
11.07.19 9 : 1 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC
5 Laredo Heat SC 12 4 2 6 22:18 4 14 L
Laredo Heat SC
21.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC
W
Laredo Heat SC
25.06.19 4 : 0 WIN
KATY 1895 FC
D
Laredo Heat SC
29.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
04.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Heat SC
L
DALLAS CITY FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Laredo Heat SC
6 KATY 1895 FC 12 1 1 10 9:45 -36 4 L
KATY 1895 FC
22.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
DALLAS CITY FC
L
Laredo Heat SC
25.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
KATY 1895 FC
L
KATY 1895 FC
27.06.19 0 : 7 LOSS
DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
06.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
KATY 1895 FC
D
DALLAS CITY FC
07.07.19 3 : 3 DRAW
KATY 1895 FC
7 TYLER FC 12 1 0 11 8:38 -30 3 L
KATY 1895 FC
13.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
TYLER FC
L
TYLER FC
23.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FORT WORTH VAQUEROS FC
L
DALLAS CITY FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
TYLER FC
L
TYLER FC
02.07.19 1 : 6 LOSS
DENTON DIABLOS FC
L
Midland Odessa Sockers FC
06.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
TYLER FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid-Atlantic Conference
1 VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC 8 6 1 1 16:5 11 19 W
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
14.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
L
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
16.06.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos
W
FC FREDERICK
22.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
W
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
FC Baltimore Christos
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
2 FC Baltimore Christos 8 6 1 1 19:9 10 19 W
FC FREDERICK
28.06.19 0 : 4 WIN
FC Baltimore Christos
W
FC Baltimore Christos
29.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
W
FC Baltimore Christos
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
W
FC Baltimore Christos
13.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Motown
L
New York Cosmos B
21.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos
3 NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED 7 3 0 4 11:8 3 9 L
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
08.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
L
FC Baltimore Christos
14.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
20.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos
W
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
22.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
4 CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 L
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
06.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
L
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
14.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
D
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
16.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC FREDERICK
L
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
22.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED
L
FC Baltimore Christos
29.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
5 FC FREDERICK 7 0 2 5 3:19 -16 2 L
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
02.06.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FC FREDERICK
L
FC Baltimore Christos
07.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC FREDERICK
D
CHARLOTTESVILLE ALLIANCE FC
16.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC FREDERICK
L
FC FREDERICK
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
VIRGINIA BEACH CITY FC
L
FC FREDERICK
28.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Baltimore Christos
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North Atlantic Conference
1 New York Cosmos B 14 13 1 0 47:4 43 40 W
New York Cosmos B
06.07.19 6 : 0 WIN
Kingston Stockade FC
W
New York Cosmos B
10.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Brooklyn Italians
W
New York Cosmos B
21.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Baltimore Christos
W
New York Cosmos B
27.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
ASC San Diego
L
New York Cosmos B
03.08.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Miami FC
2 Brooklyn Italians 13 9 3 1 40:15 25 30 W
Brooklyn Italians
23.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
D
Kingston Stockade FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians
W
Brooklyn Italians
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
HARTFORD CITY FC
D
New York Cosmos B
03.07.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians
L
New York Cosmos B
10.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Brooklyn Italians
3 Kingston Stockade FC 14 7 4 3 22:18 4 25 D
HARTFORD CITY FC
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kingston Stockade FC
W
Kingston Stockade FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 WIN
Boston City FC
D
Kingston Stockade FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Brooklyn Italians
L
Boston City FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Kingston Stockade FC
L
New York Cosmos B
06.07.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Kingston Stockade FC
4 HARTFORD CITY FC 14 5 4 5 37:25 12 19 W
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
09.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
HARTFORD CITY FC
D
HARTFORD CITY FC
15.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Kingston Stockade FC
W
HARTFORD CITY FC
22.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
L
Brooklyn Italians
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
HARTFORD CITY FC
W
HARTFORD CITY FC
06.07.19 8 : 0 WIN
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
5 RHODE ISLAND REDS FC 14 4 1 9 21:38 -17 13 W
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
21.06.19 1 : 5 WIN
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
Brooklyn Italians
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
28.06.19 2 : 4 LOSS
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
L
New York Cosmos B
30.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
HARTFORD CITY FC
06.07.19 8 : 0 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
6 GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS 13 3 2 8 16:38 -22 11 L
Kingston Stockade FC
09.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
L
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
21.06.19 1 : 5 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
New York Cosmos B
23.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
W
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
28.06.19 2 : 4 WIN
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
L
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
30.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
7 Boston City FC 14 2 3 9 17:47 -30 9 L
Boston City FC
09.06.19 0 : 4 LOSS
RHODE ISLAND REDS FC
L
Boston City FC
15.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
New York Cosmos B
L
Kingston Stockade FC
22.06.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Boston City FC
W
Boston City FC
30.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
Kingston Stockade FC
D
Boston City FC
06.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
8 NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB 14 2 2 10 15:30 -15 8 L
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
16.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Brooklyn Italians
L
Brooklyn Italians
19.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
L
HARTFORD CITY FC
22.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
W
GREATER LOWELL ROUGH DIAMONDS
30.06.19 1 : 4 WIN
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
D
Boston City FC
06.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
NEW YORK ATHLETIC CLUB
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North Conference
1 MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC 12 9 1 2 30:11 19 28 W
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
W
DULUTH FC
07.07.19 2 : 4 WIN
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
L
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
12.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
MED CITY FC
W
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
16.07.19 2 : 1 WIN
MED CITY FC
L
Detroit City FC
19.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
2 MED CITY FC 12 8 3 1 28:11 17 27 W
MED CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 1 WIN
DULUTH FC
W
MED CITY FC
30.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
DAKOTA FUSION FC
L
MED CITY FC
06.07.19 0 : 2 LOSS
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
12.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
MED CITY FC
L
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
16.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
MED CITY FC
3 DULUTH FC 12 8 2 2 38:11 27 26 W
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
19.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
DULUTH FC
L
MED CITY FC
22.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
DULUTH FC
W
LC ARIS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
DULUTH FC
L
DULUTH FC
07.07.19 2 : 4 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
W
DULUTH FC
12.07.19 11 : 0 WIN
LC ARIS FC
4 MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC 12 6 1 5 28:20 8 19 L
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
19.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
DULUTH FC
L
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
22.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
LC ARIS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
MED CITY FC
06.07.19 0 : 2 WIN
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
W
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
13.07.19 4 : 2 WIN
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
5 SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC 12 2 2 8 15:26 -11 8 D
MED CITY FC
15.06.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
D
DAKOTA FUSION FC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
W
LC ARIS FC
07.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
13.07.19 4 : 2 LOSS
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
6 DAKOTA FUSION FC 12 2 1 9 15:39 -24 7 L
DULUTH FC
14.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
DAKOTA FUSION FC
L
DAKOTA FUSION FC
19.06.19 2 : 5 LOSS
MINNEAPOLIS CITY SC
D
DAKOTA FUSION FC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
MED CITY FC
30.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
DAKOTA FUSION FC
L
DAKOTA FUSION FC
06.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
LC ARIS FC
7 LC ARIS FC 12 2 0 10 10:46 -36 6 L
LC ARIS FC
29.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MINNESOTA TWINSTARS FC
L
LC ARIS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
DULUTH FC
W
DAKOTA FUSION FC
06.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
LC ARIS FC
L
LC ARIS FC
07.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
SIOUX FALLS THUNDER FC
L
DULUTH FC
12.07.19 11 : 0 LOSS
LC ARIS FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northwest Conference
1 CROSSFIRE REDMOND 6 5 0 1 22:13 9 15 W
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
25.05.19 5 : 3 WIN
SPOKANE SC SHADOW
L
International Portland Select FC
01.06.19 4 : 1 LOSS
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
W
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
08.06.19 4 : 2 WIN
PDX FC
W
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
06.07.19 7 : 1 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC
D
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ASC San Diego
2 SPOKANE SC SHADOW 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
SPOKANE SC SHADOW
11.05.19 2 : 0 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC
W
PDX FC
18.05.19 0 : 2 WIN
SPOKANE SC SHADOW
D
International Portland Select FC
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SPOKANE SC SHADOW
L
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
25.05.19 5 : 3 LOSS
SPOKANE SC SHADOW
3 International Portland Select FC 6 2 1 3 11:11 -2 7 D
International Portland Select FC
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SPOKANE SC SHADOW
W
OSA SEATTLE FC
25.05.19 2 : 3 WIN
International Portland Select FC
W
International Portland Select FC
01.06.19 4 : 1 WIN
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
L
PDX FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 LOSS
International Portland Select FC
L
International Portland Select FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
OSA SEATTLE FC
4 OSA SEATTLE FC 5 2 0 3 5:11 -6 6 L
OSA SEATTLE FC
19.05.19 0 : 5 LOSS
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
W
PDX FC
22.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC
L
OSA SEATTLE FC
25.05.19 2 : 3 LOSS
International Portland Select FC
W
International Portland Select FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
OSA SEATTLE FC
L
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
06.07.19 7 : 1 LOSS
OSA SEATTLE FC
5 PDX FC 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 L
PDX FC
12.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
L
PDX FC
18.05.19 0 : 2 LOSS
SPOKANE SC SHADOW
L
PDX FC
22.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
OSA SEATTLE FC
L
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
08.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
PDX FC
W
PDX FC
15.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
International Portland Select FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southeast Conference
1 Chattanooga FC 10 7 1 2 29:11 18 22 W
INTER NASHVILLE FC
03.07.19 1 : 5 WIN
Chattanooga FC
L
GREENVILLE FC
06.07.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Chattanooga FC
W
Chattanooga FC
12.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
INTER NASHVILLE FC
W
Chattanooga FC
13.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
L
Miami FC
16.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Chattanooga FC
2 GREENVILLE FC 10 5 4 1 20:9 11 19 D
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
25.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
GREENVILLE FC
W
GREENVILLE FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 WIN
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
L
INTER NASHVILLE FC
01.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
GREENVILLE FC
W
GREENVILLE FC
06.07.19 3 : 1 WIN
Chattanooga FC
L
GREENVILLE FC
12.07.19 0 : 1 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
3 ASHEVILLE CITY SC 10 5 2 3 12:10 2 17 D
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
25.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
GREENVILLE FC
L
Chattanooga FC
29.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
W
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
05.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta SC
W
GREENVILLE FC
12.07.19 0 : 1 WIN
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
L
Chattanooga FC
13.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
4 INTER NASHVILLE FC 10 4 1 5 14:22 -8 13 W
Atlanta SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 WIN
INTER NASHVILLE FC
W
INTER NASHVILLE FC
01.07.19 3 : 0 WIN
GREENVILLE FC
L
INTER NASHVILLE FC
03.07.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Chattanooga FC
L
INTER NASHVILLE FC
06.07.19 2 : 3 LOSS
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
L
Chattanooga FC
12.07.19 3 : 0 LOSS
INTER NASHVILLE FC
5 GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC 10 3 1 6 15:21 -6 10 L
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
15.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Chattanooga FC
L
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
22.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
W
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
25.06.19 1 : 0 WIN
Atlanta SC
L
GREENVILLE FC
29.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
W
INTER NASHVILLE FC
06.07.19 2 : 3 WIN
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
6 Atlanta SC 10 1 1 8 7:24 -17 4 L
Atlanta SC
15.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
GREENVILLE FC
L
Atlanta SC
22.06.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Chattanooga FC
L
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC
25.06.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta SC
L
Atlanta SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
INTER NASHVILLE FC
L
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
05.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlanta SC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southwest Conference
1 FC GOLDEN STATE 18 15 1 2 67:17 50 46 W
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
08.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC GOLDEN STATE
W
FC GOLDEN STATE
15.06.19 7 : 0 WIN
Club Xolos USA
W
TEMECULA FC
22.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC GOLDEN STATE
W
FC GOLDEN STATE
29.06.19 3 : 2 WIN
ORANGE COUNTY FC
D
FC GOLDEN STATE
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ASC San Diego
2 FC ARIZONA 18 12 5 1 46:19 27 41 W
Club Xolos USA
23.06.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC ARIZONA
W
FC ARIZONA
29.06.19 6 : 1 WIN
TEMECULA FC
W
FC ARIZONA
06.07.19 4 : 0 WIN
SAN RAMON FC
W
FC ARIZONA
13.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
ACADEMICA SC
L
FC ARIZONA
20.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ASC San Diego
3 ASC San Diego 18 12 1 5 36:13 23 37 W
ASC San Diego
22.06.19 6 : 0 WIN
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
D
FC GOLDEN STATE
07.07.19 2 : 2 DRAW
ASC San Diego
D
CROSSFIRE REDMOND
12.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
ASC San Diego
W
FC ARIZONA
20.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
ASC San Diego
L
New York Cosmos B
27.07.19 2 : 0 LOSS
ASC San Diego
4 ORANGE COUNTY FC 18 11 3 4 46:23 23 36 D
ORANGE COUNTY FC
01.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Xolos USA
W
TEMECULA FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
ORANGE COUNTY FC
L
ORANGE COUNTY FC
15.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
ASC San Diego
L
FC GOLDEN STATE
29.06.19 3 : 2 LOSS
ORANGE COUNTY FC
W
AS LOS ANGELES
03.07.19 1 : 3 WIN
ORANGE COUNTY FC
5 AS LOS ANGELES 18 7 3 8 30:37 -7 24 W
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 WIN
AS LOS ANGELES
W
TEMECULA FC
16.06.19 3 : 4 WIN
AS LOS ANGELES
W
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
22.06.19 3 : 4 WIN
AS LOS ANGELES
W
AS LOS ANGELES
30.06.19 4 : 3 WIN
Club Xolos USA
L
AS LOS ANGELES
03.07.19 1 : 3 LOSS
ORANGE COUNTY FC
6 TEMECULA FC 18 6 4 8 29:35 -6 22 W
TEMECULA FC
01.06.19 2 : 1 WIN
ASC San Diego
L
TEMECULA FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
ORANGE COUNTY FC
L
TEMECULA FC
16.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
AS LOS ANGELES
L
TEMECULA FC
22.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC GOLDEN STATE
L
FC ARIZONA
29.06.19 6 : 1 LOSS
TEMECULA FC
7 OXNARD GUERREROS FC 18 5 2 11 25:44 -19 17 L
FC ARIZONA
01.06.19 3 : 1 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
L
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
08.06.19 1 : 2 LOSS
AS LOS ANGELES
L
ASC San Diego
22.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
W
CITY OF ANGELS FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
W
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
8 Club Xolos USA 18 3 3 12 27:51 -24 12 L
Club Xolos USA
26.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
TEMECULA FC
D
ORANGE COUNTY FC
01.06.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Xolos USA
L
FC GOLDEN STATE
15.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Club Xolos USA
L
Club Xolos USA
23.06.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC ARIZONA
L
AS LOS ANGELES
30.06.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Club Xolos USA
9 HIGH DESERT ELITE FC 18 4 0 14 16:47 -31 12 L
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
08.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC GOLDEN STATE
L
FC ARIZONA
14.06.19 7 : 0 LOSS
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
L
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
22.06.19 3 : 4 LOSS
AS LOS ANGELES
L
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
W
CITY OF ANGELS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 WIN
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
10 CITY OF ANGELS FC 18 3 2 13 21:57 -36 11 D
CITY OF ANGELS FC
25.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC ARIZONA
L
AS LOS ANGELES
02.06.19 4 : 2 LOSS
CITY OF ANGELS FC
L
ASC San Diego
08.06.19 6 : 0 LOSS
CITY OF ANGELS FC
L
CITY OF ANGELS FC
26.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
OXNARD GUERREROS FC
L
CITY OF ANGELS FC
30.06.19 0 : 3 LOSS
HIGH DESERT ELITE FC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Sunshine Conference
1 Miami FC 10 9 0 1 48:5 43 27 W
Miami FC
13.07.19 3 : 2 WIN
Miami United FC
W
Miami FC
16.07.19 2 : 0 WIN
Chattanooga FC
W
Miami FC
20.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
TULSA ATHLETICS
W
Miami FC
27.07.19 4 : 1 WIN
CLEVELAND SC
W
New York Cosmos B
03.08.19 1 : 3 WIN
Miami FC
2 NAPLES UNITED FC 10 8 0 2 24:7 17 24 L
Miami FC
22.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
NAPLES UNITED FC
W
NAPLES UNITED FC
29.06.19 5 : 0 WIN
Jacksonville Armada U23
W
NAPLES UNITED FC
02.07.19 5 : 0 WIN
STORM FC
W
NAPLES UNITED FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 WIN
Miami United FC
L
NAPLES UNITED FC
10.07.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Miami United FC
3 Miami United FC 10 7 0 3 29:7 22 21 W
STORM FC
22.06.19 0 : 2 WIN
Miami United FC
W
Miami United FC
29.06.19 7 : 1 WIN
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
L
NAPLES UNITED FC
06.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Miami United FC
W
NAPLES UNITED FC
10.07.19 1 : 2 WIN
Miami United FC
L
Miami FC
13.07.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Miami United FC
4 Jacksonville Armada U23 10 3 1 6 13:32 -19 10 W
STORM FC
19.06.19 1 : 4 WIN
Jacksonville Armada U23
D
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Jacksonville Armada U23
L
NAPLES UNITED FC
29.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami FC
06.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami FC
10.07.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23
5 CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC 9 1 1 7 10:35 -25 4 L
Jacksonville Armada U23
25.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
L
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
01.06.19 0 : 1 LOSS
NAPLES UNITED FC
L
Miami FC
08.06.19 5 : 0 LOSS
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
D
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
22.06.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Jacksonville Armada U23
L
Miami United FC
29.06.19 7 : 1 LOSS
CENTRAL FLORIDA PANTHERS SC
6 STORM FC 9 0 0 9 5:43 -38 0 L
Miami FC
01.06.19 10 : 1 LOSS
STORM FC
L
Jacksonville Armada U23
08.06.19 2 : 0 LOSS
STORM FC
L
STORM FC
19.06.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Jacksonville Armada U23
L
STORM FC
22.06.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Miami United FC
L
NAPLES UNITED FC
02.07.19 5 : 0 LOSS
STORM FC
Show more

Show more

National Premier Soccer League tournament held by USA.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and National Premier Soccer League (USA) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - National Premier Soccer League (USA):
FC INDIANA - KALAMAZOO FC (29.05.2020 18:00)
MUSKEGON RISERS SC - FORT WAYNE FC (29.05.2020 19:00)
TOLEDO VILLA FC - CARPATHIA FC (30.05.2020 15:00)

Follow National Premier Soccer League (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.