If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
22
USA

Usl League Two

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Deep South Division
1 SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2 14 10 2 2 33:11 22 32 L
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
09.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
W
SC United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 Wins
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
W
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
19.07.19 3 : 1 Wins
The Villages
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
21.07.19 1 : 5 Wins
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
28.07.19 2 : 3 Lose
Reading United AC
2 SC United Bantams 14 9 2 3 22:15 7 29 L
SC United Bantams
27.06.19 0 : 3 Lose
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
W
DISCOVERIES SC
06.07.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC United Bantams
D
Charlotte Eagles
09.07.19 3 : 3 draws
SC United Bantams
L
SC United Bantams
13.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
20.07.19 3 : 0 Lose
SC United Bantams
3 DALTON RED WOLVES SC 14 7 1 6 30:24 6 22 W
Peachtree City Moba
01.07.19 3 : 4 Wins
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
W
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
03.07.19 3 : 0 Wins
Charlotte Eagles
W
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
09.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
L
Charlotte Eagles
12.07.19 5 : 4 Lose
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
L
DISCOVERIES SC
14.07.19 2 : 0 Lose
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
4 Charlotte Eagles 14 5 5 4 24:29 -5 20 L
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
03.07.19 3 : 0 Lose
Charlotte Eagles
W
Charlotte Eagles
06.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
Peachtree City Moba
D
Charlotte Eagles
09.07.19 3 : 3 draws
SC United Bantams
W
Charlotte Eagles
12.07.19 5 : 4 Wins
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
W
Charlotte Eagles
14.07.19 3 : 0 Wins
Peachtree City Moba
5 DISCOVERIES SC 14 3 1 10 11:25 -14 10 L
DISCOVERIES SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
Charlotte Eagles
L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
02.07.19 4 : 1 Lose
DISCOVERIES SC
L
DISCOVERIES SC
06.07.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC United Bantams
W
DISCOVERIES SC
12.07.19 1 : 0 Wins
Peachtree City Moba
W
DISCOVERIES SC
14.07.19 2 : 0 Wins
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
6 Peachtree City Moba 14 2 1 11 11:27 -16 7 L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
29.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Peachtree City Moba
L
Peachtree City Moba
01.07.19 3 : 4 Lose
DALTON RED WOLVES SC
L
Charlotte Eagles
06.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Peachtree City Moba
L
DISCOVERIES SC
12.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
Peachtree City Moba
L
Charlotte Eagles
14.07.19 3 : 0 Lose
Peachtree City Moba
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Great Lakes Division
1 Chicago FC United 12 8 1 3 27:9 18 25 L
Chicago FC United
25.06.19 1 : 2 Lose
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 Wins
Chicago FC United
W
West Virginia Alliance FC
01.07.19 0 : 3 Wins
Chicago FC United
D
Chicago FC United
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Chicago FC United
19.07.19 2 : 3 Lose
Kaw Valley FC
2 FLINT CITY BUCKS 12 6 3 3 20:17 3 21 W
FLINT CITY BUCKS
13.07.19 1 : 0 Wins
Dayton Dutch Lions
D
Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 draws
FLINT CITY BUCKS
W
Kaw Valley FC
21.07.19 2 : 4 Wins
FLINT CITY BUCKS
W
FC Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 Wins
FLINT CITY BUCKS
W
Reading United AC
03.08.19 0 : 1 Wins
FLINT CITY BUCKS
3 Cincinnati Dutch Lions 12 5 4 3 17:15 2 19 W
Chicago FC United
25.06.19 1 : 2 Wins
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
L
Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 Lose
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
W
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
30.06.19 3 : 1 Wins
FLINT CITY BUCKS
D
Chicago FC United
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
West Virginia Alliance FC
13.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
4 Dayton Dutch Lions 12 5 1 6 17:19 -2 16 L
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
21.06.19 2 : 0 Lose
Dayton Dutch Lions
W
West Virginia Alliance FC
25.06.19 2 : 4 Wins
Dayton Dutch Lions
W
Dayton Dutch Lions
28.06.19 2 : 0 Wins
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
D
Dayton Dutch Lions
10.07.19 2 : 2 draws
FLINT CITY BUCKS
L
FLINT CITY BUCKS
13.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
Dayton Dutch Lions
5 West Virginia Alliance FC 12 0 3 9 7:28 -21 3 L
West Virginia Alliance FC
25.06.19 2 : 4 Lose
Dayton Dutch Lions
L
West Virginia Alliance FC
29.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
Chicago FC United
L
West Virginia Alliance FC
01.07.19 0 : 3 Lose
Chicago FC United
L
FLINT CITY BUCKS
06.07.19 5 : 0 Lose
West Virginia Alliance FC
D
West Virginia Alliance FC
13.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Heartland Division
1 Des Moines Menace 14 11 3 0 30:4 26 36 W
Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 Wins
Kaw Valley FC
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
04.07.19 0 : 0 draws
Des Moines Menace
W
Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 Wins
Thunder Bay Chill SC
W
Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 Wins
Thunder Bay Chill SC
D
Des Moines Menace
19.07.19 3 : 3 draws
FLINT CITY BUCKS
2 Kaw Valley FC 14 7 4 3 18:9 9 25 L
Des Moines Menace
29.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Kaw Valley FC
L
Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
Kaw Valley FC
W
FC Manitoba
08.07.19 0 : 2 Wins
Kaw Valley FC
W
Chicago FC United
19.07.19 2 : 3 Wins
Kaw Valley FC
L
Kaw Valley FC
21.07.19 2 : 4 Lose
FLINT CITY BUCKS
3 GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS 14 5 5 4 18:15 3 20 L
St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
W
St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 Wins
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
11.07.19 2 : 2 draws
St. Louis Lions
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
13.07.19 2 : 2 draws
St. Louis Lions
W
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
14.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
Thunder Bay Chill SC
4 Thunder Bay Chill SC 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 20 W
Thunder Bay Chill SC
01.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
St. Louis Lions
W
Thunder Bay Chill SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 Wins
Kaw Valley FC
L
Des Moines Menace
11.07.19 3 : 0 Lose
Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
Des Moines Menace
13.07.19 2 : 0 Lose
Thunder Bay Chill SC
L
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
14.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Thunder Bay Chill SC
5 St. Louis Lions 14 4 3 7 17:20 -3 15 L
Thunder Bay Chill SC
01.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
St. Louis Lions
W
St. Louis Lions
06.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
L
St. Louis Lions
07.07.19 0 : 2 Lose
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
11.07.19 2 : 2 draws
St. Louis Lions
D
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
13.07.19 2 : 2 draws
St. Louis Lions
6 FC Manitoba 14 0 1 13 5:40 -35 1 L
FC Manitoba
24.06.19 0 : 4 Lose
Des Moines Menace
L
FC Manitoba
25.06.19 2 : 3 Lose
Des Moines Menace
L
FC Manitoba
29.06.19 0 : 3 Lose
St. Louis Lions
L
FC Manitoba
01.07.19 0 : 2 Lose
GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS
L
FC Manitoba
08.07.19 0 : 2 Lose
Kaw Valley FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid Atlantic Division
1 Reading United AC 14 10 3 1 32:13 19 33 W
Reading United AC
14.07.19 5 : 0 Wins
FC Lehigh Valley United
D
Reading United AC
20.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Portland Phoenix
W
Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 Wins
Reading United AC
W
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
28.07.19 2 : 3 Wins
Reading United AC
L
Reading United AC
03.08.19 0 : 1 Lose
FLINT CITY BUCKS
2 Long Island Rough Riders 14 5 8 1 22:14 8 23 W
Evergreen FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 Wins
Long Island Rough Riders
D
New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Long Island Rough Riders
D
Long Island Rough Riders
06.07.19 0 : 0 draws
Evergreen FC
D
CEDAR STARS RUSH
12.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Long Island Rough Riders
D
Ocean City Nor Easters
14.07.19 3 : 3 draws
Long Island Rough Riders
3 Ocean City Nor Easters 14 6 5 3 27:22 5 23 W
Ocean City Nor Easters
28.06.19 4 : 3 Wins
FC Lehigh Valley United
W
Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.19 2 : 1 Wins
CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
Evergreen FC
03.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Ocean City Nor Easters
W
Ocean City Nor Easters
07.07.19 4 : 1 Wins
Reading United AC
D
Ocean City Nor Easters
14.07.19 3 : 3 draws
Long Island Rough Riders
4 New York Red Bulls U23 14 5 6 3 26:18 8 21 D
Reading United AC
29.06.19 2 : 2 draws
New York Red Bulls U23
D
New York Red Bulls U23
02.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Long Island Rough Riders
W
New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 Wins
CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Lehigh Valley United
W
New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
FA Euro New York
5 CEDAR STARS RUSH 14 4 4 6 16:20 -4 16 W
CEDAR STARS RUSH
29.06.19 1 : 0 Wins
FA Euro New York
L
Ocean City Nor Easters
30.06.19 2 : 1 Lose
CEDAR STARS RUSH
L
New York Red Bulls U23
06.07.19 2 : 0 Lose
CEDAR STARS RUSH
L
Reading United AC
10.07.19 3 : 2 Lose
CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
CEDAR STARS RUSH
12.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Long Island Rough Riders
6 FC Lehigh Valley United 14 4 3 7 21:30 -9 15 L
FC Lehigh Valley United
19.06.19 1 : 3 Lose
CEDAR STARS RUSH
D
FC Lehigh Valley United
22.06.19 1 : 1 draws
Long Island Rough Riders
L
Ocean City Nor Easters
28.06.19 4 : 3 Lose
FC Lehigh Valley United
D
New York Red Bulls U23
10.07.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Lehigh Valley United
L
Reading United AC
14.07.19 5 : 0 Lose
FC Lehigh Valley United
7 FA Euro New York 14 2 5 7 16:25 -9 11 L
Long Island Rough Riders
19.06.19 4 : 1 Lose
FA Euro New York
L
Ocean City Nor Easters
23.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
FA Euro New York
L
CEDAR STARS RUSH
29.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
FA Euro New York
D
FA Euro New York
07.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Evergreen FC
L
New York Red Bulls U23
13.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
FA Euro New York
8 Evergreen FC 14 0 6 8 11:29 -18 6 D
Evergreen FC
26.06.19 1 : 1 draws
New York Red Bulls U23
L
Evergreen FC
29.06.19 0 : 2 Lose
Long Island Rough Riders
D
Evergreen FC
03.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Ocean City Nor Easters
D
Long Island Rough Riders
06.07.19 0 : 0 draws
Evergreen FC
D
FA Euro New York
07.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Evergreen FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Mid South Division
1 Brazos Valley Cavalry FC 14 10 4 0 51:14 37 34 W
Houston FC
08.07.19 0 : 3 Wins
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
11.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Corpus Christi FC
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.19 3 : 3 draws
AHFC Royals
W
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
20.07.19 3 : 0 Wins
SC United Bantams
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
21.07.19 1 : 5 Lose
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
2 Corpus Christi FC 14 8 2 4 43:28 15 26 D
AHFC Royals
28.06.19 3 : 3 draws
Corpus Christi FC
W
Houston FC
30.06.19 0 : 5 Wins
Corpus Christi FC
L
Corpus Christi FC
07.07.19 0 : 2 Lose
AHFC Royals
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
11.07.19 2 : 2 draws
Corpus Christi FC
W
Corpus Christi FC
14.07.19 6 : 1 Wins
Houston FC
3 Mississippi Brilla 14 6 5 3 34:29 5 23 L
Corpus Christi FC
21.06.19 4 : 1 Lose
Mississippi Brilla
D
Houston FC
23.06.19 3 : 3 draws
Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
28.06.19 3 : 3 draws
Mississippi Brilla
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
30.06.19 3 : 3 draws
Mississippi Brilla
L
Mississippi Brilla
03.07.19 1 : 4 Lose
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
4 AHFC Royals 14 5 5 4 26:22 4 20 W
Houston FC
04.07.19 1 : 2 Wins
AHFC Royals
W
Corpus Christi FC
07.07.19 0 : 2 Wins
AHFC Royals
W
Texas City United
09.07.19 1 : 2 Wins
AHFC Royals
W
AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 Wins
Texas City United
D
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
13.07.19 3 : 3 draws
AHFC Royals
5 Texas City United 14 2 1 11 13:46 -33 7 L
Texas City United
18.06.19 0 : 2 Lose
Corpus Christi FC
L
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
22.06.19 6 : 0 Lose
Texas City United
L
Texas City United
25.06.19 1 : 6 Lose
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Texas City United
09.07.19 1 : 2 Lose
AHFC Royals
L
AHFC Royals
12.07.19 6 : 0 Lose
Texas City United
6 Houston FC 14 1 3 10 11:39 -28 6 D
Houston FC
23.06.19 3 : 3 draws
Mississippi Brilla
L
Houston FC
30.06.19 0 : 5 Lose
Corpus Christi FC
L
Houston FC
04.07.19 1 : 2 Lose
AHFC Royals
L
Houston FC
08.07.19 0 : 3 Lose
Brazos Valley Cavalry FC
L
Corpus Christi FC
14.07.19 6 : 1 Lose
Houston FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northeast Division
1 Western Mass Pioneers 14 11 3 0 31:7 24 36 D
Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 draws
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
W
Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 Wins
MANHATTAN SC
W
MANHATTAN SC
13.07.19 1 : 2 Wins
Western Mass Pioneers
W
Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 Wins
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
L
Western Mass Pioneers
21.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
Reading United AC
2 Portland Phoenix 14 9 2 3 29:20 9 29 W
Portland Phoenix
19.06.19 3 : 1 Wins
AC Connecticut
L
MANHATTAN SC
05.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Portland Phoenix
W
Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 Wins
Portland Phoenix
W
Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 Wins
Boston Bolts
D
Reading United AC
20.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Portland Phoenix
3 MANHATTAN SC 14 8 0 6 33:20 13 24 L
Western Mass Pioneers
06.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
MANHATTAN SC
W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
07.07.19 2 : 3 Wins
MANHATTAN SC
W
MANHATTAN SC
10.07.19 3 : 2 Wins
Westchester Flames
L
MANHATTAN SC
12.07.19 1 : 2 Lose
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
L
MANHATTAN SC
13.07.19 1 : 2 Lose
Western Mass Pioneers
4 Boston Bolts 14 5 2 7 23:28 -5 17 L
Western Mass Pioneers
22.06.19 2 : 1 Lose
Boston Bolts
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
25.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Boston Bolts
L
AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 Lose
Boston Bolts
W
Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 Wins
AC Connecticut
L
Portland Phoenix
13.07.19 4 : 3 Lose
Boston Bolts
5 Black Rock FC 14 5 1 8 23:34 -11 16 L
Black Rock FC
22.06.19 1 : 8 Lose
MANHATTAN SC
L
MANHATTAN SC
26.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
Black Rock FC
D
Black Rock FC
28.06.19 0 : 0 draws
AC Connecticut
L
Black Rock FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 Lose
Westchester Flames
L
AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 Lose
Black Rock FC
6 Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl 14 4 3 7 19:31 -12 15 W
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
25.06.19 1 : 0 Wins
Boston Bolts
D
Western Mass Pioneers
29.06.19 2 : 2 draws
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
L
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
07.07.19 2 : 3 Lose
MANHATTAN SC
W
MANHATTAN SC
12.07.19 1 : 2 Wins
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
D
Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 draws
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
7 Westchester Flames 14 3 4 7 25:32 -7 13 L
Western Mass Pioneers
26.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
Westchester Flames
W
Black Rock FC
30.06.19 0 : 2 Wins
Westchester Flames
L
Westchester Flames
06.07.19 4 : 5 Lose
Portland Phoenix
L
MANHATTAN SC
10.07.19 3 : 2 Lose
Westchester Flames
D
Westchester Flames
13.07.19 3 : 3 draws
Seacoast United Phantoms Pdl
8 AC Connecticut 14 2 3 9 21:32 -11 9 L
AC Connecticut
23.06.19 0 : 3 Lose
Westchester Flames
D
Black Rock FC
28.06.19 0 : 0 draws
AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut
30.06.19 7 : 1 Wins
Boston Bolts
L
Boston Bolts
07.07.19 4 : 0 Lose
AC Connecticut
W
AC Connecticut
12.07.19 7 : 2 Wins
Black Rock FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Northwest Division
1 Calgary Foothills FC 14 9 2 3 25:15 10 29 W
Lane United FC
05.07.19 1 : 3 Wins
Calgary Foothills FC
W
Lane United FC
07.07.19 0 : 1 Wins
Calgary Foothills FC
W
Calgary Foothills FC
12.07.19 3 : 2 Wins
Victoria Highlanders
W
Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.19 3 : 0 Wins
Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.19 2 : 3 Lose
Ventura County Fusion
2 Sounders FC U23 14 7 4 3 24:13 11 25 W
Sounders FC U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 Wins
Lane United FC
W
Sounders FC U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 Wins
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
W
Sounders FC U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
Victoria Highlanders
W
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
10.07.19 0 : 1 Wins
Sounders FC U23
D
Sounders FC U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 draws
Portland Timbers U23
3 Lane United FC 14 5 5 4 22:17 5 20 L
Sounders FC U23
23.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
Lane United FC
W
Lane United FC
30.06.19 1 : 0 Wins
Victoria Highlanders
L
Lane United FC
05.07.19 1 : 3 Lose
Calgary Foothills FC
L
Lane United FC
07.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
Calgary Foothills FC
D
Lane United FC
12.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Portland Timbers U23
4 Victoria Highlanders 14 6 1 7 22:22 0 19 L
Lane United FC
30.06.19 1 : 0 Lose
Victoria Highlanders
L
Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 Lose
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Sounders FC U23
07.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills FC
12.07.19 3 : 2 Lose
Victoria Highlanders
L
Calgary Foothills FC
14.07.19 3 : 0 Lose
Victoria Highlanders
5 Portland Timbers U23 14 3 4 7 19:33 -14 13 W
Portland Timbers U23
23.06.19 5 : 2 Wins
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Portland Timbers U23
28.06.19 0 : 2 Lose
Victoria Highlanders
W
Portland Timbers U23
07.07.19 6 : 0 Wins
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
D
Lane United FC
12.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Portland Timbers U23
D
Sounders FC U23
14.07.19 3 : 3 draws
Portland Timbers U23
6 Vancouver TSS FC Rovers 14 3 2 9 19:31 -12 11 L
Portland Timbers U23
23.06.19 5 : 2 Lose
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Sounders FC U23
30.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
W
Victoria Highlanders
05.07.19 2 : 3 Wins
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Portland Timbers U23
07.07.19 6 : 0 Lose
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
L
Vancouver TSS FC Rovers
10.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
Sounders FC U23
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South Atlantic Division
1 NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23 14 8 2 4 24:18 6 26 L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
29.06.19 1 : 2 Lose
Tobacco Road FC
W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 Wins
Lionsbridge FC
L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 Lose
North Carolina FC
W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 Wins
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
L
Western Mass Pioneers
20.07.19 3 : 1 Lose
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
2 North Carolina FC 14 8 0 6 21:19 2 24 W
North Carolina FC
18.06.19 2 : 1 Wins
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
W
North Carolina FC
28.06.19 2 : 1 Wins
Tri Cities FC
W
North Carolina FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 Wins
WAKE FC
L
Tobacco Road FC
06.07.19 4 : 2 Lose
North Carolina FC
W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
10.07.19 2 : 3 Wins
North Carolina FC
3 VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED 14 6 2 6 22:22 0 20 D
Lionsbridge FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 draws
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
W
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
01.07.19 2 : 0 Wins
Tri Cities FC
W
WAKE FC
06.07.19 1 : 4 Wins
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
L
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
09.07.19 1 : 2 Lose
WAKE FC
L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
13.07.19 3 : 0 Lose
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
4 Tri Cities FC 14 5 4 5 28:28 0 19 L
North Carolina FC
28.06.19 2 : 1 Lose
Tri Cities FC
L
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
01.07.19 2 : 0 Lose
Tri Cities FC
W
Lionsbridge FC
03.07.19 1 : 3 Wins
Tri Cities FC
D
Tri Cities FC
09.07.19 4 : 4 draws
Tobacco Road FC
L
Tobacco Road FC
13.07.19 7 : 3 Lose
Tri Cities FC
5 Lionsbridge FC 14 5 3 6 26:24 2 18 W
Lionsbridge FC
22.06.19 2 : 1 Wins
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
D
Lionsbridge FC
26.06.19 2 : 2 draws
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
D
WAKE FC
29.06.19 3 : 3 draws
Lionsbridge FC
L
Lionsbridge FC
03.07.19 1 : 3 Lose
Tri Cities FC
L
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
06.07.19 3 : 2 Lose
Lionsbridge FC
6 Tobacco Road FC 14 5 2 7 29:29 0 17 W
WAKE FC
22.06.19 0 : 1 Wins
Tobacco Road FC
W
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION U23
29.06.19 1 : 2 Wins
Tobacco Road FC
W
Tobacco Road FC
06.07.19 4 : 2 Wins
North Carolina FC
D
Tri Cities FC
09.07.19 4 : 4 draws
Tobacco Road FC
W
Tobacco Road FC
13.07.19 7 : 3 Wins
Tri Cities FC
7 WAKE FC 14 4 3 7 12:22 -10 15 L
WAKE FC
22.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
Tobacco Road FC
D
WAKE FC
29.06.19 3 : 3 draws
Lionsbridge FC
L
North Carolina FC
03.07.19 3 : 1 Lose
WAKE FC
L
WAKE FC
06.07.19 1 : 4 Lose
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
W
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
09.07.19 1 : 2 Wins
WAKE FC
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southeast Division
1 The Villages 14 9 4 1 32:13 19 31 W
The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 Wins
Lakeland Tropics
D
FC Miami City Champions
02.07.19 2 : 2 draws
The Villages
W
Weston FC
06.07.19 0 : 3 Wins
The Villages
W
The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 Wins
DAYTONA SC
L
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC 2
19.07.19 3 : 1 Lose
The Villages
2 Treasure Coast Tritons 14 8 2 4 27:14 13 26 W
Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 Wins
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
W
Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 Wins
Weston FC
W
Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 Wins
Lakeland Tropics
W
FC Miami City Champions
11.07.19 1 : 3 Wins
Treasure Coast Tritons
L
Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
DAYTONA SC
3 DAYTONA SC 14 7 4 3 13:10 3 25 L
DAYTONA SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 Lose
Weston FC
W
DAYTONA SC
03.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
FLORIDA ELITE SA
W
DAYTONA SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 Wins
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
The Villages
10.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
DAYTONA SC
W
Treasure Coast Tritons
13.07.19 0 : 1 Wins
DAYTONA SC
4 FLORIDA ELITE SA 14 7 3 4 25:17 8 24 W
FLORIDA ELITE SA
26.06.19 3 : 1 Wins
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
W
FLORIDA ELITE SA
29.06.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Miami City Champions
L
DAYTONA SC
03.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
FLORIDA ELITE SA
D
FC Miami City Champions
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
FLORIDA ELITE SA
D
Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 draws
FLORIDA ELITE SA
5 FC Miami City Champions 14 5 4 5 24:24 0 19 L
FLORIDA ELITE SA
29.06.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Miami City Champions
D
FC Miami City Champions
02.07.19 2 : 2 draws
The Villages
D
FC Miami City Champions
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
FLORIDA ELITE SA
L
FC Miami City Champions
11.07.19 1 : 3 Lose
Treasure Coast Tritons
L
FC Miami City Champions
13.07.19 2 : 4 Lose
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
6 Lakeland Tropics 14 4 3 7 23:29 -6 15 L
DAYTONA SC
25.06.19 3 : 2 Lose
Lakeland Tropics
L
The Villages
29.06.19 4 : 0 Lose
Lakeland Tropics
L
Treasure Coast Tritons
06.07.19 2 : 0 Lose
Lakeland Tropics
W
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
09.07.19 1 : 4 Wins
Lakeland Tropics
D
Lakeland Tropics
12.07.19 1 : 1 draws
FLORIDA ELITE SA
7 SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC 14 4 2 8 22:27 -5 14 L
FLORIDA ELITE SA
26.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
Treasure Coast Tritons
29.06.19 2 : 1 Lose
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
DAYTONA SC
06.07.19 1 : 0 Lose
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
L
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
09.07.19 1 : 4 Lose
Lakeland Tropics
W
FC Miami City Champions
13.07.19 2 : 4 Wins
SARASOTA METROPOLIS FC
8 Weston FC 14 1 0 13 9:41 -32 3 L
FLORIDA ELITE SA
22.06.19 3 : 1 Lose
Weston FC
L
The Villages
26.06.19 5 : 1 Lose
Weston FC
W
DAYTONA SC
29.06.19 0 : 1 Wins
Weston FC
L
Treasure Coast Tritons
03.07.19 5 : 2 Lose
Weston FC
L
Weston FC
06.07.19 0 : 3 Lose
The Villages
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Southwest Division
1 FC Golden State Force 14 11 1 2 42:14 28 34 L
Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Golden State Force
W
FC Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
Southern California Seahorses
W
FC Golden State Force
20.07.19 4 : 0 Wins
Colorado Pride Switchbacks
W
FC Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
Ventura County Fusion
L
FC Golden State Force
27.07.19 0 : 1 Lose
FLINT CITY BUCKS
2 Ventura County Fusion 14 9 1 4 38:24 14 28 L
Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Ventura County Fusion
W
Ventura County Fusion
06.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Golden State Force
L
Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 Lose
San Francisco Glens SC
W
Calgary Foothills FC
20.07.19 2 : 3 Wins
Ventura County Fusion
L
FC Golden State Force
21.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Ventura County Fusion
3 Southern California Seahorses 14 6 4 4 21:19 2 22 W
San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 Wins
Southern California Seahorses
W
Southern California Seahorses
03.07.19 2 : 1 Wins
Ventura County Fusion
D
Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Orange County SC U23
D
Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 draws
San Diego Zest
L
FC Golden State Force
13.07.19 2 : 1 Lose
Southern California Seahorses
4 Orange County SC U23 14 4 5 5 28:26 2 17 W
Orange County SC U23
30.06.19 4 : 2 Wins
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 Lose
Orange County SC U23
D
Southern California Seahorses
06.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Orange County SC U23
W
San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 Wins
Orange County SC U23
D
San Francisco Glens SC
13.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Orange County SC U23
5 Santa Cruz Breakers FC 14 5 2 7 27:35 -8 17 W
San Diego Zest
09.06.19 2 : 3 Wins
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
D
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
14.06.19 2 : 2 draws
Southern California Seahorses
W
San Francisco City
16.06.19 1 : 3 Wins
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
L
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
23.06.19 2 : 5 Lose
Ventura County Fusion
L
Orange County SC U23
30.06.19 4 : 2 Lose
Santa Cruz Breakers FC
6 San Francisco City 14 4 3 7 26:42 -16 15 L
Southern California Seahorses
23.06.19 4 : 1 Lose
San Francisco City
L
San Francisco City
28.06.19 0 : 5 Lose
Ventura County Fusion
W
San Francisco Glens SC
02.07.19 3 : 5 Wins
San Francisco City
W
San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 Wins
San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City
12.07.19 1 : 3 Lose
Orange County SC U23
7 San Diego Zest 14 3 4 7 22:32 -10 13 L
San Diego Zest
29.06.19 0 : 3 Lose
Southern California Seahorses
W
San Diego Zest
02.07.19 3 : 1 Wins
Orange County SC U23
W
San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.19 3 : 4 Wins
San Diego Zest
L
San Francisco City
07.07.19 4 : 3 Lose
San Diego Zest
D
Southern California Seahorses
10.07.19 1 : 1 draws
San Diego Zest
8 San Francisco Glens SC 14 2 4 8 23:35 -12 10 L
San Francisco Glens SC
30.06.19 3 : 4 Lose
Ventura County Fusion
L
San Francisco Glens SC
02.07.19 3 : 5 Lose
San Francisco City
L
San Francisco Glens SC
06.07.19 3 : 4 Lose
San Diego Zest
W
Ventura County Fusion
11.07.19 3 : 4 Wins
San Francisco Glens SC
D
San Francisco Glens SC
13.07.19 1 : 1 draws
Orange County SC U23
Show more

Usl League Two championship organized by USA.

On 777score.pk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Usl League Two (USA) live matches.

Follow Usl League Two (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.